crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Covenant Christian High School DeMotte Covenant Christian High School DeMotte 4:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Mar 21 Boys Varsity Baseball at West Central High School West Central High School 4:30 pm | West Central High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Girls Varsity Track at Culver Academy Invite 4:00 pm | Culver Millitary (Academies) Mar 12 Boys Varsity Track at Culver Academy Invite 4:00 pm | Culver Millitary (Academies) Mar 12 Boys Middle School Swimming at Kankakee Valley/North Newton 5:00 pm | Kankakee Valley Middle School Mar 12 Girls Middle School Swimming at Kankakee

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Roosevelt Middle School Roosevelt Middle School 5:00 pm | Roosevelt Middle School Mar 04 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Roosevelt Middle School Roosevelt Middle School 6:00 pm | Roosevelt Middle School Mar 05 Boys Junior High Wrestling at Culver Community High School Culver Community High School 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Boys Middle School Swimming vs. Knox Community Middle School 4:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Feb 25 Girls Middle School Swimming vs. Knox Community Middle School 4:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Feb 25 Boys Junior High Wrestling vs. Kankakee Valley Middle School 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Culver Community (A&B) Culver Community (A&B) 5:00 pm | Culver Community Middle School Feb 19 Boys Middle School Swimming at Rensselaer Middle School 5:00 pm | Rensselaer Middle School Feb 19 Girls Middle School Swimming at Rensselaer Middle School 5:00 pm | Rensselaer Middle School Feb 19 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Boys Middle School Swimming at Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School Feb 11 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Winamac Community Middle School (A&B) Winamac Community Middle School (A&B) 5:00 pm | Winamac Community Middle School Feb 11 Girls Middle School Swimming at Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 04 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Culver Community (A&B) Culver Community (A&B) 5:00 pm | Culver Community Middle School Feb 05 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at West Central High School West Central High School 5:00 pm | West Central High School Feb 05 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Rensselaer MS (A Only) Rensselaer MS

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 28 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Pioneer HS (A&B) Pioneer HS (A&B) 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Jan 28 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Kankakee Valley Middle School Kankakee Valley Middle School 5:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Jan 28 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Kankakee Valley Middle School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 21 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Caston JHS (A only) Caston JHS (A only) 4:30 pm | Caston Jr-Sr High School Jan 21 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Oregon-Davis High School Oregon-Davis High School 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Jan 21 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Kankakee Valley Middle School (A&B) Kankakee