play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 25 Girls Middle School Swimming vs. Rensselaer Middle School 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Feb 25 Boys Middle School Swimming vs. Rensselaer Middle School 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Feb 27 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Knox Community Middle School Knox Community Middle School 4:30 pm | Kouts

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Culver Community Middle School Culver Community Middle School 5:00 pm | Culver Community Middle School Feb 17 Boys Varsity Swimming at Knox/Plymouth 5:00 pm   Feb 17 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Winamac Community Middle School (A&B) Winamac Community Middle School (A&B) 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Hammond Academy of Science and Technology (Scrimmage) Hammond Academy of Science and Technology (Scrimmage) 6:30 pm | Hammond Academy of Science and Technology Nov 19 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Culver Community Middle School (A&B) Culver Community Middle School (A&B) 5:00 pm | Culver Community Middle School Nov 19

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Culver Community Middle School (A&B) Culver Community Middle School (A&B) 4:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Nov 14 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Winamac Community Middle School Winamac Community Middle School 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Nov 14 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 04 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Winamac Community Middle School (A&B) Winamac Community Middle School (A&B) 5:00 pm | Winamac Community Middle School Nov 07 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at West Central Middle School West Central Middle School 5:00 pm | West Central Middle School Nov 07 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Rochester High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 31 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. William Henry Harrison High School – West Lafayette William Henry Harrison High School – West Lafayette 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 17 Girls Varsity Volleyball at IHSAA – Sectional IHSAA – Sectional 6:00 pm   Oct 18 Boys Varsity Football at Pioneer Jr-Sr High School Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 6:30 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School Oct 19 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Pioneer Jr-Sr High School Pioneer Jr-Sr High School 10:00 am | North

LIFT Academy Presents Lucas Harbison, a 2015 Fishers High School Alum

Meet Lucas Harbison, a 2015 Fishers High School alum who is now pursuing his dream to fly through LIFT Academy. From favorite high school traditions to his first flight, Lucas shares how he made his way from high school diploma to flying high as a pilot. Hometown: Fishers, IN High school graduation year: 2015 Favorite school subject: Economy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Winamac Community High School Winamac Community High School 5:00 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Oct 07 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Winamac Community High School Winamac Community High School 6:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre High School Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at West Central High